529102K260 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

16.
$410.84 CAD
MSRP $591.47 CAD
Save $180.63 CAD
30.5% Off
52910P1160 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Korea built, 17, type 2.
$682.32 CAD
MSRP $980.35 CAD
Save $298.03 CAD
30.4% Off
52910J5260 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Type 4, 8.5x19.
$633.66 CAD
MSRP $912.25 CAD
Save $278.59 CAD
30.5% Off
K9965556050 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

2002-03.
$158.19 CAD
MSRP $206.04 CAD
Save $47.85 CAD
23.2% Off
52910D9430 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

19.
$798.43 CAD
MSRP $1,147.17 CAD
Save $348.74 CAD
30.4% Off
52910E4150 - : Wheel, Spare for Kia Image

Wheel, Spare

16, with ev.
$535.50 CAD
MSRP $770.94 CAD
Save $235.44 CAD
30.5% Off
529101G850 - : Wheel, Spare for Kia Image

Wheel, Spare

$110.29 CAD
MSRP $154.77 CAD
Save $44.48 CAD
28.7% Off
5291033903 - : Wheel, Spare for Kia Image

Wheel, Spare

$96.58 CAD
MSRP $135.54 CAD
Save $38.96 CAD
28.7% Off
52910A7850 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

18.
$761.26 CAD
MSRP $1,093.77 CAD
Save $332.51 CAD
30.4% Off
52910B0000 - : Wheel, Steel for Kia Image

Wheel, Steel

$404.87 CAD
MSRP $581.72 CAD
Save $176.85 CAD
30.4% Off
52910B0950 - : Spare Wheel for Kia Image

Spare Wheel

16.
$284.21 CAD
MSRP $401.43 CAD
Save $117.22 CAD
29.2% Off
52910R0320 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Without hybrid, 2022-24, 19 wheel, black.
$1,001.81 CAD
MSRP $1,439.38 CAD
Save $437.57 CAD
30.4% Off
91002K992 - : Spare Tire Hardware Kit, Tire Sold Separately for Kia Image

Spare Tire Hardware Kit, Tire Sold Separately

Hardware kit includes all necessary tools to change a damaged tire. Tire and mounting sold separately.
$53.98 CAD
MSRP $70.31 CAD
Save $16.33 CAD
23.2% Off
52910C5610 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

18 wheel.
$613.91 CAD
MSRP $882.05 CAD
Save $268.14 CAD
30.4% Off
K9965084050 - : Wheel, Spare for Kia Image

Wheel, Spare

$154.13 CAD
MSRP $216.30 CAD
Save $62.17 CAD
28.7% Off
52910D9470 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

19. With nightfall with premium pkg.
$798.43 CAD
MSRP $1,147.17 CAD
Save $348.74 CAD
30.4% Off
52910B2400 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

18, type 4.
$602.41 CAD
MSRP $867.26 CAD
Save $264.85 CAD
30.5% Off
52910P2310 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

19" wheel. Wheel, alloy.
$958.22 CAD
MSRP $1,376.75 CAD
Save $418.53 CAD
30.4% Off
52910P1110 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Korea built, 17, type 1.
$818.82 CAD
MSRP $1,176.47 CAD
Save $357.65 CAD
30.4% Off
52910P2810 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

20" wheel. Type 1.
$835.93 CAD
MSRP $1,201.05 CAD
Save $365.12 CAD
30.4% Off
52910C1910 - : Wheel, Spare for Kia Image

Wheel, Spare

Without ev. 2011-13. 2014-16. 18. 17". 2.5L.
$161.83 CAD
MSRP $226.65 CAD
Save $64.82 CAD
28.6% Off
52910P1380 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Korea built, 19, type 2.
$871.65 CAD
MSRP $1,252.37 CAD
Save $380.72 CAD
30.4% Off
K9965B45030 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

$225.95 CAD
MSRP $296.79 CAD
Save $70.84 CAD
23.9% Off
52910S9400 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

2020-22, 20, type b.
$1,296.33 CAD
MSRP $1,862.55 CAD
Save $566.22 CAD
30.4% Off
91314H000 - : Lug Wrench for Kia Image

Lug Wrench

Without hybrid without tire mobility kit.
$45.26 CAD
MSRP $62.87 CAD
Save $17.61 CAD
28% Off
52910M7500 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

18.
$910.66 CAD
MSRP $1,308.42 CAD
Save $397.76 CAD
30.4% Off
52910S9510 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

2020-22, 20, type d.
$975.88 CAD
MSRP $1,402.13 CAD
Save $426.25 CAD
30.4% Off
52910A8210 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

17, with hybrid.
$581.16 CAD
MSRP $835.00 CAD
Save $253.84 CAD
30.4% Off
52910S9820 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

2023-25, 20, e type.
$1,296.33 CAD
MSRP $1,862.55 CAD
Save $566.22 CAD
30.4% Off
52910S9310 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

2020-22, 20, type a.
$1,296.33 CAD
MSRP $1,862.55 CAD
Save $566.22 CAD
30.4% Off
52910P1300 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Korea built, 19, type 1.
$1,045.94 CAD
MSRP $1,502.78 CAD
Save $456.84 CAD
30.4% Off
52910XG600 - : Wheel for Kia Image

Wheel

2025, 19 wheel, gray.
$764.54 CAD
MSRP $1,098.48 CAD
Save $333.94 CAD
30.4% Off
52910FD500 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

$220.28 CAD
MSRP $311.76 CAD
Save $91.48 CAD
29.3% Off
52944CG100 - : Valve Stem Cap for Kia Image

Valve Stem Cap

Without gt. From 01/02/2025. With hybrid.
$9.11 CAD
MSRP $12.14 CAD
Save $3.03 CAD
25% Off
529103D000 - : Wheel, Steel for Kia Image

Wheel, Steel

15.
$113.54 CAD
MSRP $159.34 CAD
Save $45.80 CAD
28.7% Off
52910M7400 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

17.
$763.55 CAD
MSRP $1,097.05 CAD
Save $333.50 CAD
30.4% Off
529103U310 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

2011-13, 18, type a.
$578.60 CAD
MSRP $831.32 CAD
Save $252.72 CAD
30.4% Off
529104U350 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

16.
$651.05 CAD
MSRP $937.29 CAD
Save $286.24 CAD
30.5% Off
52910A7450 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

17.
$951.58 CAD
MSRP $1,369.95 CAD
Save $418.37 CAD
30.5% Off
52910J5700 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Type 4, 8x19.
$890.15 CAD
MSRP $1,278.95 CAD
Save $388.80 CAD
30.4% Off
52905B2300 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

18, type 1.
$722.04 CAD
MSRP $1,039.49 CAD
Save $317.45 CAD
30.5% Off
52910M7700 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

16.
$771.34 CAD
MSRP $1,108.25 CAD
Save $336.91 CAD
30.4% Off
52910XG730 - : Center Cap for Kia Image

Center Cap

2025, 20 wheel.
$829.86 CAD
MSRP $1,192.33 CAD
Save $362.47 CAD
30.4% Off
52910D5630 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

17, without hybrid.
$807.38 CAD
MSRP $1,162.36 CAD
Save $354.98 CAD
30.5% Off
529102F600 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lx, ex.
$194.38 CAD
MSRP $255.33 CAD
Save $60.95 CAD
23.9% Off
52910B0900 - : Spare Wheel for Kia Image

Spare Wheel

15. All. Wheel, spare.
$116.66 CAD
MSRP $163.38 CAD
Save $46.72 CAD
28.6% Off
52910L3110 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

16, grade: ga1.
$618.63 CAD
MSRP $888.83 CAD
Save $270.20 CAD
30.4% Off
529103T250 - : Wheel, Alloy for Kia Image

Wheel, Alloy

19, front.
$699.67 CAD
MSRP $1,007.28 CAD
Save $307.61 CAD
30.5% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!